|
賞 名 |
都市名1 |
都市名2 |
学校名 |
学年 |
氏 名 |
晴嵐館大賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
鈴木 友実菜 |
晴嵐館準大賞 |
横浜市 |
|
中川西中 |
中2 |
成瀬 真生 |
晴嵐館準大賞 |
額田郡 |
幸田町 |
幸田小 |
小4 |
浦山 美妃 |
内閣総理大臣賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
久田 椋子 |
文部科学大臣賞 |
豊田市 |
|
豊田西高 |
高1 |
田中 敦也 |
文部科学大臣賞 |
豊明市 |
|
豊明中 |
中2 |
沢地 梨歩 |
文部科学大臣賞 |
各務原市 |
|
那加第三小 |
小5 |
田中 美琉 |
衆議院議長賞 |
豊明市 |
|
豊明小 |
小6 |
間瀬 桂大 |
参議院議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
守山区 |
大森中 |
中2 |
水野 佑香 |
愛知県知事賞 |
名古屋市 |
北区 |
志賀中 |
中1 |
石川 朋佳 |
愛知県知事賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
大里西小 |
小6 |
高原 舞弓 |
愛知県知事賞 |
名古屋市 |
西区 |
庄内小 |
小3 |
佐野 雛 |
岐阜県知事賞 |
名古屋市 |
北区 |
大曽根中 |
中2 |
栗田 汐音 |
岐阜県知事賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
羽根小 |
小6 |
鍋田 萌子 |
岐阜県知事賞 |
各務原市 |
|
鵜沼第二小 |
小4 |
横山 志保 |
三重県知事賞 |
四日市市 |
|
暁学園高 |
高2 |
吉川 桂加 |
三重県知事賞 |
名古屋市 |
緑区 |
鳴海中 |
中3 |
小倉 一輝 |
三重県知事賞 |
犬山市 |
|
犬山南小 |
小3 |
有待 もえ |
愛知県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
守山区 |
緑丘商業高 |
高2 |
丹羽 真奈美 |
愛知県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
昭和区 |
南山中 |
中3 |
山田 斐子 |
愛知県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
名東区 |
香流小 |
小6 |
横井 美月 |
愛知県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
天白区 |
天白小 |
小5 |
安藤 数真 |
愛知県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
昭和区 |
川原小 |
小3 |
山内 梨聖 |
岐阜県議会議長賞 |
知多市 |
|
八幡中 |
中3 |
深谷 侑以 |
岐阜県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
千種区 |
東星中 |
中3 |
池田 希望 |
岐阜県議会議長賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
三宅小 |
小6 |
鈴木 美結 |
岐阜県議会議長賞 |
下呂市 |
|
萩原小 |
小4 |
村岡 凜 |
岐阜県議会議長賞 |
名古屋市 |
緑区 |
東丘小 |
小2 |
山田 晴望 |
三重県議会議長賞 |
愛知郡 |
東郷町 |
春木中 |
中3 |
春日 彩香 |
三重県議会議長賞 |
碧南市 |
|
東中 |
中1 |
金澤 星奈 |
三重県議会議長賞 |
四日市市 |
|
下野小 |
小3 |
工藤 葵 |
晴嵐館理事長賞 |
三重県 |
多気町 |
相可高 |
高2 |
橋本 えり |
晴嵐館理事長賞 |
名古屋市 |
中村区 |
日比津中 |
中2 |
川村 めぐみ |
晴嵐館理事長賞 |
江南市 |
|
古知野西小 |
小6 |
前田 花歩 |
中京大学学長賞 |
丹羽郡 |
扶桑町 |
丹羽高 |
高3 |
前川 竜輝 |
中京大学学長賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
北中 |
中2 |
池田 恭子 |
中京大学学長賞 |
あま市 |
|
甚目寺小 |
小6 |
吉野 ひまり |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
諸永 真衣 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
平和中 |
中3 |
田中 優泉 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
大里中 |
中3 |
福田 将大 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
豊明市 |
|
沓掛中 |
中2 |
田村 二千花 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
名東区 |
上社中 |
中2 |
福家 早織 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
瑞穂区 |
瑞穂ヶ丘中 |
中1 |
田邊 由佳 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
尾張旭市 |
|
白鳳小 |
小6 |
石川 光咲 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
守山区 |
大森北小 |
小6 |
巽 菜智 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
大門小 |
小5 |
池田 佳奈 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
尾張旭市 |
|
白鳳小 |
小5 |
平本 啓恭 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
横浜市 |
|
牛久保小 |
小5 |
永木 理遠 |
愛知県教育委員会賞 |
額田郡 |
幸田町 |
深溝小 |
小4 |
山本 亜姫歩 |
岐阜県教育委員会賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
佐々部 真以 |
岐阜県教育委員会賞 |
春日井市 |
|
坂下中 |
中3 |
日比 暖月 |
岐阜県教育委員会賞 |
犬山市 |
|
犬山西小 |
小5 |
塚田 萌以 |
岐阜県教育委員会賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
六輪小 |
小3 |
西村 水玖 |
岐阜県教育委員会賞 |
下呂市 |
|
萩原小 |
小3 |
桂川 仁菜 |
三重県教育委員会賞 |
津市 |
|
高田高 |
高2 |
中川 秀昭 |
三重県教育委員会賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
大里東中 |
中3 |
鈴木 瞳 |
三重県教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
西区 |
浄心中 |
中1 |
小松 舞香 |
三重県教育委員会賞 |
西尾市 |
|
東幡豆小 |
小6 |
鳥居 舞雪 |
三重県教育委員会賞 |
犬山市 |
|
北小 |
小4 |
小林 由季 |
中日新聞社賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
平野 沙江 |
中日新聞社賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高2 |
熊澤 さくら |
中日新聞社賞 |
尾張旭市 |
|
旭西中 |
中1 |
柴田 真衣 |
中日新聞社賞 |
名古屋市 |
千種区 |
愛知淑徳中 |
中1 |
鈴木 亜紗花 |
中日新聞社賞 |
名古屋市 |
西区 |
稲生小 |
小6 |
上野 あやめ |
中日新聞社賞 |
海部郡 |
蟹江町 |
学戸小 |
小6 |
河合 菜々子 |
中日新聞社賞 |
尾張旭市 |
|
瑞鳳小 |
小5 |
宮ア 梨乃 |
中日新聞社賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
三宅小 |
小4 |
大鹿 桃 |
中日新聞社賞 |
豊明市 |
|
豊明小 |
小4 |
仁枝 くるみ |
中日新聞社賞 |
豊明市 |
|
豊明小 |
小4 |
舟元 詩音 |
名古屋市長賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
本田 詩奈 |
名古屋市長賞 |
三重県 |
東員町 |
東員第二中 |
中2 |
祖父江 彩花 |
名古屋市長賞 |
松阪市 |
|
徳和小 |
小6 |
西出 光希 |
名古屋市長賞 |
豊田市 |
|
中山小 |
小4 |
島田 のどか
|
江南市長賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高2 |
秦 佑月 |
江南市長賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
六ツ美北中 |
中2 |
山本 亜佑美 |
江南市長賞 |
名古屋市 |
緑区 |
鳴海中 |
中2 |
山田 彩胡 |
江南市長賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
緑丘小 |
小6 |
吉田 多映 |
江南市長賞 |
小牧市 |
|
村中小 |
小1 |
稲山 朋香 |
晴嵐館錬心賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高1 |
市原 あかり |
晴嵐館錬心賞 |
小牧市 |
|
篠岡中 |
中1 |
鈴木 千尋 |
晴嵐館錬心賞 |
名古屋市 |
昭和区 |
川原小 |
小5 |
原田 真帆 |
晴嵐館錬心賞 |
名古屋市 |
守山区 |
大森北小 |
小4 |
斉藤 春香 |
一宮市教育委員会賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高1 |
西村 碧 |
一宮市教育委員会賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
大里東中 |
中2 |
山田 七音 |
一宮市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
守山区 |
苗代小 |
小5 |
中島 未来 |
一宮市教育委員会賞 |
江南市 |
|
布袋北小 |
小4 |
小島 優希 |
一宮市教育委員会賞 |
一宮市 |
|
今伊勢小 |
小1 |
もり ことは |
春日井市教育委員会賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
矢作中 |
中3 |
矢嶌 竣太 |
春日井市教育委員会賞 |
豊田市 |
|
藤岡中 |
中1 |
田中 貴之 |
春日井市教育委員会賞 |
知多市 |
|
八幡小 |
小5 |
稲垣 入葉 |
岐阜市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
東区 |
金城学院高 |
高3 |
宇野 英里香 |
岐阜市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
守山区 |
守山東中 |
中3 |
桑山 有倭 |
岐阜市教育委員会賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
岩津小 |
小5 |
市川 紗椰 |
江南市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
北区 |
中京高 |
高1 |
藤原 菜々子 |
江南市教育委員会賞 |
半田市 |
|
半田高 |
高1 |
早川 聡 |
江南市教育委員会賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
北中 |
中1 |
吉見 綾 |
江南市教育委員会賞 |
東海市 |
|
横須賀小 |
小5 |
戸田 真菜華 |
江南市教育委員会賞 |
江南市 |
|
布袋北小 |
小2 |
伊藤 紗有里 |
津市教育委員会賞 |
津市 |
|
西郊中 |
中1 |
水野 珠佑 |
津市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
千種区 |
星ヶ丘小 |
小6 |
寺澤 采里 |
津市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
西区 |
庄内小 |
小2 |
日比野 由奈 |
豊明市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
北区 |
志賀中 |
中1 |
藤原 萌々子 |
豊明市教育委員会賞 |
小牧市 |
|
米野小 |
小5 |
重本 真愛 |
豊明市教育委員会賞 |
豊明市 |
|
豊明小 |
小2 |
轡田 隼大 |
豊田市教育委員会賞 |
津島市 |
|
津島東高 |
高1 |
吉川 慧 |
豊田市教育委員会賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
六ツ美北中 |
中1 |
清水 美帆 |
豊田市教育委員会賞 |
豊田市 |
|
美山小 |
小6 |
太田 愛梨 |
豊田市教育委員会賞 |
安城市 |
|
南部小 |
小4 |
沓名 愛美 |
豊田市教育委員会賞 |
豊明市 |
|
中央小 |
小2 |
水野 乃愛 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高3 |
土井 那南実 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
東海市 |
|
東海商業高 |
高1 |
五島 未涼 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
千種区 |
名古屋大学教育学部附属中 |
中3 |
森田 早織 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
岡崎市 |
|
岩津中 |
中3 |
黒野 ゆきな |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
西区 |
山田東中 |
中2 |
吉田 あつみ |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
稲沢市 |
|
大里中 |
中2 |
上手 菜々美 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
千種区 |
城山中 |
中2 |
今井 咲良 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
尾張旭市 |
|
白鳳小 |
小5 |
桑山 かなみ |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
桑名市 |
|
長嶋中部小 |
小5 |
伊藤 充史 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
長野県 |
飯田市 |
上郷小 |
小4 |
塙 友利 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
西区 |
庄内小 |
小3 |
三木 望未 |
名古屋市教育委員会賞 |
東京都 |
江戸川区 |
第3葛西小 |
小3 |
岩本 青空 |
四日市市教育委員会賞 |
四日市市 |
|
暁学園高 |
高1 |
服部 祐子 |
四日市市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
緑区 |
鳴海小 |
小6 |
高木 咲花 |
四日市市教育委員会賞 |
名古屋市 |
中川区 |
長須賀小 |
小6 |
林 真子 |
四日市市教育委員会賞 |
四日市市 |
|
桜台小 |
小3 |
吉水 万琳 |
四日市市教育委員会賞 |
桑名市 |
|
精義小 |
小1 |
大嶋 未来翔 |
(敬称略)
|